Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640

DOM).。 。 Features 。 。 Form Factor: SFP+。 Device Type: Transceiver module。 Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module。 Connectivity Technology: Wired。 Application: 10GBASE-SR。 Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps。 Wavelength: 850nm。 Max Distance: 300m。 Fiber Type: MMF。 Connector: Duplex LC。 DDM/DOM: Yes。 Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C。 Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification。 。 。 。. Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640: Computers & Accessories. Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640: Computers & Accessories. Form Factor: SFP+ 。 Application: 10GBASE-SR 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Max Distance: 300m 。 Fiber Type: MMF 。 Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, LC, 300m.









Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640


Nativity Creche by Bethlehem Hawaiian Petroglyph-Inspired Christmas Greeting Card, 20nm MLC Intel 160GB SSD DC S3500 Series 2.5in SATA 6Gb/s Renewed SSDSC2BB160G4. Siawasey Anime Tokyo Ghoul Cosplay Kaneki Ken Backpack Daypack Bookbag Laptop School Bag. Leowefowa 10x10ft I Love USA US Flag Backdrop Vinyl 4th of July Photography Background Independence Day Themed Party Banner Eagle Scout Photo Booth Patriotic Wallpaper Studio Photo Props, NO Case A-Mode Padded Divider Set to fit Peli Pelican 1535 Air Cases Camera case. Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640, 8×10 photo ArtDash Image #2, 8×10 photo Photo Art Prints ~ Famous Historic Picture Set: ELVIS Jailhouse Rock., PCI Express AC1200 Dual Band 5GHz 867Mbps / 2.4GHz 300Mbps BrosTrend 1200Mbps PCIe WiFi Network Card for Desktop PC of Windows 10/8.1/8/7 2 X 5dBi Antennas and Magnetic Extension Base. Imprinted Designs Because Every Picture Has a Story to Tell Vinyl Wall Decal Sticker Art 5 X 23, Barefoot Bungalow Dream Catcher Window Valance Greenland Home Fashions GL-1603JWV.9-6501 Plasma Tip Thermal Dynamics PCH25/38 PCH-26 PCH/M28 PCH/M-35/40/42 10PK RIVERWELDstore, Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640,


Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640

Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640

for Dell PowerEdge T640 Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP 10GBase-SR 300m, Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640: Computers & Accessories,Here are your unexpected goods,Rock bottom Price, Top quality,Provide the best products for every a customers. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640 Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP, Compatible 407-BBEQ SFP 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge T640.