1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP

DOM) Product Details Form Type SFP+ Wavelength 1310nm Interface LC duplex Cable Type SMF TX Power -8.2~0.5dBm Industrial Temperature Range -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F) Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Max Cable Distance* 10km Optical Components DFB 1310nm DOM Support Yes Receiver Sensitivity 。 。. we can't support any services .Currently we are not authorized to other sellers. 。 If your item is not listed above please contact us. We will get back to you as soon as possible. 。 Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module (SMF. LC, 10km, 1310nm, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Lifetime Warranty 。 100% Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible. 。 Each product is individually tested on Brocade products and make sure 100% compatible before delivery. 。 This product is only sold by TenDeal985. 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module: Computers & Accessories. Buy Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR. Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR, if you get this product from other sellers .







1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP




Middle Atlantic Leveling feet Pack of 4, Yoton PF-04 PF 04 PrintHead resetter for Canon iPF650 iPF655 iPF750 iPF760 iPF765 iPF680 iPF780 Print Head Chip Resetter, Purple Flowers Mothers Day Banner Party Backdrop Decoration, Imax 7870 Hanging Clock Pewter, Marines The Few The Proud on Blue 22 Oz Tumbler Cup with Black Lid Signature Tumblers, 5/8 Arbor Hole 0.14 Crimped Steel Wire Fill 5/8 Arbor Hole Weiler Corporation 06655 0.14 Crimped Steel Wire Fill Weiler 6655 Vortec Pro 7 Wide Face Bench Grinder Wheel. Laeacco Cartoon Sunny Day Backdrop 10x10ft Birthday Party Photography Backdrop Blue Sky Sun Sunlight Colorful Rainbow Airplane Red Train Ocean Sea Ship Baby Shower Newborn Photo Prop Studio Decor, 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP, Manfrotto 327RC2 Light Duty Grip Ball Head with Quick Release Includes Two ZAYKiR Quick Release Plates Black. SL984 … SeaLife SL9901 Flex-Connect Arm Double Pack Compatible with Sea Dragon SL963 SL983. USB 2.0 External CD/DVD Drive for Compaq presario cq61-317er. Alarm Clock for Bedroom Office 6 Brightness Ultra-Clear White Large Number 5 Curved Dimmable LED Screen Digital Clock for Kid Senior NO Adapter Snooze PICTEK Digital Alarm Clock 12/24H, ArtVerse Katelyn Smith Tennessee Love Watercolor 26 x 26 Pillow-Faux Linen Double Sided Print with Concealed Zipper & Insert Updated Fabric, 2GB Memory Upgrade for Gigabyte GA-Z77-HD3 Motherboard DDR3 PC3-12800 1600 MHz Non-ECC DIMM RAM PARTS-QUICK Brand.LEX24T7300-550-Sheet Tray, 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP,


1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP

1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP

Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases,Buy Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR,Online Wholesale Shop,Fast worldwide shipping,Discount Supplements,Best Price,you want can be easily bought here! 10km DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm, 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Cisco 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP.